Joukkueen tilastot


P15 Haastaja ES
PelaajaOMSPJ
Oksanen Veeti 294223652
Tiirola Akseli 293325584
Kujanpää Konsta 292920498
Jakobsson Tomas 292418424
Heino Onni 292615414
Erkkilä Niilo 29617230
Talasto Ilmari 29156214
Rekikoski Lassi 29511162
Lipasti Leo 2978150
Wenman Mikael 293584
Saarenpää Leevi 291670
Jacobsson Eelis 292240
Lindholm Jere 290330

D1-Pojat Haastaja Ylempi ES
PelaajaOMSPJ
Oksanen Veeti 6117180
Kujanpää Konsta 6116170
Piipponen Arttu65490
Jakobsson Tomas 65270
Wenman Mikael 62350
Rekikoski Lassi 43140
Heino Onni 62130
Talasto Ilmari 61230
Känkänen Konsta62020
Laitinen Aaro61120
Lipasti Leo 41120
Saarenpää Leevi 60220
Osman Rami20220
Leponen Aaron40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Oksanen Veeti 355330832
Kujanpää Konsta 354026668
Tiirola Akseli 293325584
Jakobsson Tomas 352920494
Heino Onni 352816444
Talasto Ilmari 35168244
Erkkilä Niilo 31617230
Rekikoski Lassi 33812202
Lipasti Leo 3389170
Wenman Mikael 3558134
Piipponen Arttu65490
Saarenpää Leevi 351890
Jacobsson Eelis 342240
Lindholm Jere 290330
Känkänen Konsta62020
Laitinen Aaro61120
Osman Rami20220
Leponen Aaron40110