Joukkueen tilastot


MIESTEN III-DIVISIOONA, E-S LOHKO 2
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkelä Niilo 1177140
Viisteensaari Oskari 1285130
Siltala Tuomas 1293120
Simonaho Julius 1147110
Lindström Tomas 102570
Vornanen Roope 62570
Wahlman Tomi 123250
Lindström Lucas 103140
Olander Lasse 112240
Aaltonen Joonas 113030
Hirvi Patrik 112130
Koivisto Antti62130
Komulainen Leo 52130
Huoponen Jere 52130
Karjalainen Juuso 51120
Koistinaho Erik 30220
Reijonen Eero 20110

RAJACUP 21.9.2019
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindström Tomas 44150
Lindström Lucas 44040
Simonaho Julius 43140
Viisteensaari Oskari 41340
Wahlman Tomi 42130
Vornanen Roope 41230
Mäkelä Niilo 41120
Aaltonen Joonas 40220
Hirvi Patrik 20220
Koivisto Antti40110

HARJOITUSPELIT
PelaajaOMSPJ
Siltala Tuomas 24040
Vornanen Roope 21340
Hirvi Patrik 22130
Nummi Akseli 31230
Viisteensaari Oskari 31230
Lindström Tomas 10330
Wahlman Tomi 32020
Mäkelä Niilo 31120
Simonaho Julius 21120
Huoponen Jere 21010
Koivisto Antti21010
Lindström Lucas 21010
Aalto Juho 11010
Olander Lasse 20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Viisteensaari Oskari 191010200
Mäkelä Niilo 1899180
Simonaho Julius 1789170
Siltala Tuomas 14133160
Lindström Tomas 1569150
Vornanen Roope 12410140
Wahlman Tomi 1973100
Lindström Lucas 168190
Hirvi Patrik 154480
Aaltonen Joonas 173250
Koivisto Antti123250
Olander Lasse 132350
Huoponen Jere 73140
Komulainen Leo 52130
Nummi Akseli 121230
Karjalainen Juuso 51120
Koistinaho Erik 30220
Aalto Juho 31010
Reijonen Eero 20110