Joukkueen tilastot


MIESTEN III-DIVISIOONA, E-S LOHKO 2
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lepistö Jarno 181512270
Väisänen Ossian 15913220
Jokinen Teemu 13910190
Karjalainen Juuso 13106160
Kaunisto Jukka C 13103130
Vornanen Roope 16310130
Unkari Arttu 1147110
Viisteensaari Oskari 45270
Mäkelä Niilo 83470
Wahlman Tomi 176060
Lempinen Tomi 144260
Olander Lasse 83360
Larjanne Santeri 123250
Komulainen Leo 122350
Peltonen Rudolf 51340
Aalto Juho 32130
Nummi Akseli 142020
Huoponen Jere 71120
Aaltonen Joonas 60220
Hirvi Patrik 151010
Virta Ville 101010
Uotila Markus 100110

MIESTEN SUOMEN CUP
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jokinen Teemu 46390
Lepistö Jarno 44370
Kaunisto Jukka C 44150
Väisänen Ossian 41450
Mäkelä Niilo 21120
Vornanen Roope 40220
Komulainen Leo 21010
Unkari Arttu 21010
Autio Riku 30110
Aalto Juho 20110

HARJOITUSPELIT
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lepistö Jarno 45490
Unkari Arttu 31450
Kaunisto Jukka C 43140
Jokinen Teemu 32240
Larjanne Santeri 12240
Väisänen Ossian 21340
Komulainen Leo 32130
Hirvi Patrik 31230
Peltonen Rudolf 21230
Karjalainen Juuso 21120
Autio Riku 11120
Nummi Akseli 31010
Wahlman Tomi 31010
Lempinen Tomi 11010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lepistö Jarno 262419430
Jokinen Teemu 201715320
Väisänen Ossian 211120310
Kaunisto Jukka C 21175220
Karjalainen Juuso 17117180
Unkari Arttu 16611170
Vornanen Roope 21312150
Komulainen Leo 175490
Larjanne Santeri 155490
Mäkelä Niilo 104590
Wahlman Tomi 247070
Lempinen Tomi 195270
Viisteensaari Oskari 45270
Peltonen Rudolf 72570
Olander Lasse 83360
Hirvi Patrik 182240
Aalto Juho 52240
Nummi Akseli 213030
Autio Riku 61230
Huoponen Jere 91120
Aaltonen Joonas 60220
Virta Ville 151010
Uotila Markus 150110